Lista de Inscritos

Pesquisar
Dorsal Nome Completo Localidade Equipa Escalão Percurso  
314 CATARINA OLIVEIRA DIAS Caranguejeira Os Limpa Metais Elites F Meia-Maratona
131 PAULO JORGE FERREIRA EUSÉBIO GAEIRAS HCTURQUEL-TALACHASHOP-VALSABOR Masters 40 Maratona
312 LEONEL BENTO RIO MAIOR H.C.Turquel/Talacha Shop/Valsabor Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
309 Carlos Henrique Ferreira Silva Batalha Elites Meia-Maratona
307 António José Lopes João Maceira Uma qualquer/Portelabike Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
Fernando Carriço Barreiro Clube de Praças da Armada Masters 40 Maratona
303 Francisco Jose Grazina Barros Juncal Os Fincadas U R D Juncalense Masters 30 Maratona
Nelson Rafael Rodrigues Carinhas Estremoz Associação da Juventude Vidense Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
318 luis manuel marquês serrazina Benedita individual Masters 50 Maratona
298 Nuno André Nunes Machado Leiria Elites Meia-Maratona
297 Igor José da piedade Gomes Batalha Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
292 Nelson Miguel Gomes Norberto Alcobaça STAND TRANSBRITO Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
305 Edgar Fernando Calado Cordeiro Serro Ventoso KoenPneus team Masters 30 Maratona
291 Leopoldo Frederico Francisco Ribeiro Leiria Só Tangas - Running & Cycling Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
290 Fernando Alexandre Duarte Pinto Leiria Só Tangas - Running & Cycling Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
295 FRANCISCO JOSE DE ALMEIDA COELHO Pedreiras CABRINHAS Elites Meia-Maratona
294 CARLOS JOSE BEATO COELHO Pedreiras CABRINHAS Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
André Filipe Alves Chaves Marinha Grande Individual Elites Meia-Maratona
308 Jaime Vala Vieira Fonte do Oleiro Duas Bike Team Masters 40 Maratona
293 Jorge Eduardo Gaspar Godinho Marinha Grande Portelabike Masters 30 Maratona
281 Marc Gandra Leiria Róódinhas santos silva Elites Meia-Maratona
301 Filipe João Serra Ferreira Andam Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
282 Rui Pedro Lucas Golpilheira-Batalha Skydoi BTT Team Elites Maratona
272 João Francisco Gonçalves Pinho Ourem Elites Meia-Maratona
289 Fernando Alberto Moreira Ramos vale salgueiro STAND TRANSBRITO Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
268 Ludgero Fialho Vicente santa catarina btturismo Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
269 Pedro Gonçalo Vieira Estêvão Povoa santa iria Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
Humberto Mendes Cardoso Leiria Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
306 Pedro José Carreira Bastos batalha NASALeiribike Elites Maratona
280 Diogo Venda Serro Ventoso PortelaBike-ktm/RPV-rodas pelos ventos Elites Meia-Maratona
265 Diogo Fernando Cardoso Gaspar Mira de Aire MTB - Mirense trilhos e Bikes Masters 30 Maratona
310 Jose Martinho Coelho Silva Pedreiras os Cabrinhas Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
300 Paulo Vitoria Gois Bernardino Barreiros Bikezone Leiria Masters 30 Maratona
262 Rui André Carvalho Fernandes Leiria Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
260 Ricardo Neves Pombal Vilaventura / Sicódrink Elites Maratona
261 Tiago Santos Santiago de Litem Chaleiras Cross Team / Plácidocar Elites Meia-Maratona
270 rui manuel santos pereira cortes CHOU-BIKE-HRV Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
254 Sérgio Henriques Batalha NASA/Leiribike Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
253 WAGNER LINO MARQUES PEDROME LOBOS DA SERRA Masters 30 Maratona
274 CRISTOVÃO GOMES VENÂNCIO PEDREIRAS OS CABRINHAS Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
286 ARMANDO BEATO DUARTE DO NASCIMENTO PEDREIRAS OS CABRINHAS Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
Nuno Henrique da Silva Alves Ourém Masters 30 Maratona
258 Marco Isidro Hipólito Proença Sernancelhe BTT Sernancelhe - Terra da Castanha Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
279 ILÍDIO FILIPE VIEIRA DA SILVA PEDREIRAS OS CABRINHAS Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
255 agostinho ferreira LEIRIA arlu btt Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
Ricardo Lopes Caldas da Rainha Masters 30 Maratona
251 TIAGO COSTA GOMES REIXIDA Elites Meia-Maratona
278 Ricardo Miguel da Costa Freire Freixianda Fatimabtt/desarfat/transfor Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
Ricardo Miguel da Costa Freire Freixianda Fatimabtt/desarfat/transfor Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
250 JOSÉ VIEIRA PEREIRA PORTELAS REIXIDA Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
Pág. 1 de 9